in Pretoria South Africa sales price shop near me near me shop factory supplier Auto Alternator for Bosch manufacturer best Cost Custom Cheap wholesaler

  in Pretoria South Africa  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Auto Alternator for Bosch  manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

Our AdvantagesProducts Large volume in Stock, No MOQ necessary We comply with all the intercontinental standards, this kind of as ISO9001 and TS16949 requirements. The new goods consist of a collection of higher-tech and large top quality chains and sprockets and gears, these kinds of as chains and gearboxes for agricultural machineries, metallurgical chains, escalator stage-chains, higher-speed tooth chains, timing chains, self-lubrication chains, between which have type large speed tooth chain for automobile branch dynamic box and aerial chains fill in the blanks of chain in China. Due to our extensive merchandise variety and wealthy encounters in this market,
Automobile Alternator for BOSCH(0120469646 12V 90A)

OEM No.: 0120469646 CA569IR
Design: 12V 90A Digital
In shape FOR: BOSCH LUCAS FIAT/MARELLI
EPT: 1V/A PULLEY OD70mm

OEM OEM Reference BOM
FOR BOSCH 0120469641
FOR BOSCH 0120469646
FOR BOSCH 0120469647
FOR BOSCH 0120469666
FOR BOSCH 0120469710
FOR BOSCH 0120469836
FOR BOSCH 0120469861
FOR BOSCH 0986035571
FOR BOSCH 098657170
FOR BOSCH 3502
FOR BOSCH 3577
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 5999520
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 99448466
FOR LUCAS LRB00197
FOR LUCAS LRB197

Make Design Type Yr Data
AEPTTA ROMEO 164 2. Turbo 1987 – 1998 1995cc, 4cyl, 174HP
AEPTTA ROMEO 164 2. Turbo 1988 – 1992 1995cc, 4cyl, 175HP
AEPTTA ROMEO 164 two. Turbo 1990 – 1992 1995cc, 6cyl, 207HP
AUDI a hundred 2. 1976 – 1978 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDI one hundred two. 1977 – 1980 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDI one hundred two. 1984 – 1987 1994cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI 100 2. 1986 – 1987 1994cc, 5cyl, 113HP
AUDI one hundred 2. 1990 – 1994 1984cc, 4cyl, 100HP
AUDI 100 2. E 1985 – 1987 1994cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI a hundred two. E 1990 – 1994 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDI a hundred two. E 1991 – 1994 1984cc, 4cyl, 100HP
AUDI one hundred 2. E 1991 – 1994 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDI eighty one.six 1975 – 1978 1588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDI 80 1.six 1975 – 1978 1588cc, 4cyl, 85HP
AUDI eighty 1.6 1976 – 1978 1588cc, 4cyl, 72HP
AUDI eighty 1.6 1978 – 1981 1588cc, 4cyl, 70HP
AUDI eighty 1.6 1978 – 1983 1588cc, 4cyl, 85HP
AUDI 80 1.six 1978 – 1986 1588cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDI 80 one.6 1978 – 1986 1595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDI eighty one.6 1986 – 1986 1595cc, 4cyl, 73HP
AUDI eighty 1.six 1986 – 1991 1595cc, 4cyl, 75HP
AUDI eighty one.six 1987 – 1991 1595cc, 4cyl, 70HP
AUDI 80 1.six 1990 – 1991 1595cc, 4cyl, 102HP
AUDI eighty 1.six 1991 – 1994 1595cc, 4cyl, 71HP
AUDI eighty 1.six E 1993 – 1994 1595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
AUDI 80 one.6 E 1993 – 1996 1595cc, 4cyl, 101HP
AUDI 80 two. 1983 – 1984 1994cc, 5cyl, 115HP
AUDI eighty two. 1990 – 1991 1984cc, 4cyl, 112HP
AUDI 80 two. 1991 – 1994 1984cc, 4cyl, 90HP
AUDI eighty two. 1992 – 1996 1984cc, 4cyl, 90HP
AUDI eighty 2. E 1988 – 1990 1984cc, 4cyl, 113HP
AUDI eighty 2. E 1991 – 1994 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDI 80 2. E 1992 – 1996 1984cc, 4cyl, 115HP
AUDI 80 two. E 16V 1990 – 1991 1984cc, 4cyl, 137HP
AUDI eighty two. E 16V 1991 – 1992 1984cc, 4cyl, 137HP

100% NEW
EPTT Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave conference to your desire
EPTT: Pallet
Minimal Order: one-100PCS
Shipping day is 1-forty five daEPTTafter confirming the buy.

We also source several types of alternator are used for forklift EPT.
five-81200-328-1 C240 EPT
-33000-6000 EPT
Z8-9722-8318- 4JG2 EPT
1-81200-236- 6BD1 EPT
5-81200341-one C240 EPT
YM129930-77210 4D94E KOMATSU
8-94423-756- 4JG2 KOMATSU
A1T23377 MAZDA
32A68-00401 S4S MITSUBISHI
A7T57177 S4S MITSUBISHI
32A68-00302 S4Q2 MITSUBISHI
23100-50K10 K21 Nissan
23110-FF110 K21 Nissan
A1T22971 H20 Nissan
23100-50K10 H20 Nissan
23100-FU410 K21. K25 Nissan
27060-78201-seventy one 7FD- 1DZ/2Z EPTta
27060-78158-seventy one 4Y EPTta
27060-78305-71 5F 1DZ EPTta
14510-23130-71 7FB EPTta
27060-78003-71 4Y EPTta
LR140-714 4D94E YAMAR

Q:one.How do you control the products’ top quality?

A:Car inspection EPTT and handbook testing collectively just before EPTT.

Q:two.What is your payment term?
A:We typically settle for T/T(30% deposit,the equilibrium ahead of supply.)
Samples EPT can be compensated by Paypal,Western EPT,MoneyGram

Q:three.Would you settle for to use our brand?
A:If you have great quantity,we can make your emblem.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We offer free samples for screening,you want to pay the sample and courier EPT.

Q:five.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:6.What is your shipping time?
A:Normally it requires 5-forty five functioning daEPTTdepends on objects and amount.

Q:seven.What is your warranty time of the products?
A:12 months

  in Pretoria South Africa  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Auto Alternator for Bosch  manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler

  in Pretoria South Africa  sales   price   shop   near me   near me shop   factory   supplier Auto Alternator for Bosch  manufacturer   best   Cost   Custom   Cheap   wholesaler